(10pcs) SC UPC SC APC FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector FC301

RM8.80RM11.00

SKU: FC301 Category:

Main Features

• Allows on-site termination of Fiber drop cable – Field Assembly

• Supports Singlemode Fiber

• Built to Last – High Quality Product

• Expensive Hot Fiber Optic Splicing Equipment NOT REQUIRED!!

• With this connector All you need are FO Stripper(s) and Cleaver (see video for details)

• Carrier Grade Product

• Low Insertion Loss

Weight 0.10 kg
Dimensions N/A
Connector

SC UPC 60MM, SC UPC 53MM, SC APC 55MM, SC UPA 55MM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping Cart

Buy now Pay later with Atome 0% interest. Buy now without the stress!

X
Shopping cart0
There are no products in the cart!
Continue shopping
×